Dream big and dare to fail. <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2036031745556987692\x26blogName\x3dLM\x27s+stories\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://limeiismyname.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3dko\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://limeiismyname.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d5896627402238034258', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

HAPPY BIRTHDAY KIBUM ! (:



hohoho !
care bear(:
amylim, are you gonna be jealous? LOL!
ohh? the care bear in the pic faces all looks so wierd...
xD

ahhh~
nowadays sooooooooooooooo choing like siao zia bo for our portfolio assignments. shityouzo!
today was like freak~
the whole day in school and i am so great that i can finish 3 assignment in a day!
last assignment is DVD cover !!!
sigh~ tmr gonna be so dead.
how am i suppose to do? i have no ideal at all!
after doing 3 assignments today..
all the ideal i had are all used in my 3 assignments..
T.T
my head gonna boom again tmr.. ]=


opppsss.. i guess i am a bad sister!
my younger sis asked me how to scold people..
and i teach her some vulgar words~~~
oh? am i mad?
i am suppose to scold her instead of teaching her vulgarity!
oh my~~~ bad sister bad sister..
but well, since she using those word because that dunno who that make her so mad, i shall help her ! (:

because i've been scolding my teacher in this blog like nobody business..
xD

what if i become a mother???
die ah!!!!




ohh well, did i mention our 8mins video get The Best Dialogue !!!
because we got the best acter and actress HERE..
&&& it gonna be showed up in national libray too
aiseh~ popular ehh ! ^^
ah~ so ka na sai***
so people if ya wanna vomit please do so now.. (:
anyway its only small small small prize nia lah~
so thats nothing to be how lian about. xD
but still wanna congrat those who win those award. ^^

______________________________________________________________



Genre: Crime/Drama
Director: Kim Hae-gon
Cast: Song Seung Heon, Kwon Sang Woo, Ji Seong, Kim In-kwon, Park Han-byeol, Ahn Nae-sang, Jeong Woo, Kim Min-joo, Choi Jae-hwan, Yoon Won-seok
RunTime: 2 hrs 3 mins
Released By: Encore Films and Golden Village
Rating: NC-16 (Violence)
Official Website: http://encorefilms.com/fate


NICE SHOW NICE SHOW
SAD SHOW SAD SHOW

ytd when to watched this show..
ahhhh~~~ and i learnted some new words!
(:

______________________________________________



Happy birthday kibum ! (:
^^
fighting !!!!

목요일, 8월 21, 2008 @ 8:13 오후